ITZALTZU
- José María Bezunartea Juana <kantua>
- Dionisio Sancet (1886-) Erripalda <hitzak>
- Irene Goyena (1903-) Mikeleiz (Otsagiko) <transkripzioa>
- Javier Cruchaga (1905-) Ignazio (Eaurtako Torrea) <transkripzioa>
- Epifanio Arteaga (1905-) Arteaga (Eaurtako) <soinua>
OTSAGI
- Juan Marco Juanco (1777-) <dotrina>
- Marcelino Juanco <dotrina>
- Juana José Toni (1857-) <kantua>
- Ramona Landa <
kantua> - Ziriako Garralda (1853-1930) Garralda <artikuluak>
- Martin Ochoa (1868?-) <
kantua> - Juana Engracia Adot <kantua>
- Federiko Garralda (1881-1929) Garralda <artikuluak>
- Nicolás Urrutia (1892-) Motxale <
hitzak> - Liboria Contín (1895-) Etseberri <transkripzioa>
- Sebastiana Eseverri (1895-) Oxaba <transkripzioa>
- Isidora Pascualena (1899-) Burugorri <transkripzioa>
- Basilia Adot Etsart <soinua>
- Zoilo Moso (1902-1970) Graziano <artikuluak>
- Julia de Carlos (1904-) Xinxuan <grabazioa, transkripzioa>
- Josefa Urrutia (1905-) <transkripzioa>
- Josefa Zoco (1905-) Etsetxikin <soinua, transkripzioa>
- María Izal (1906-) Lorentx <transkripzioa>
- Pedro Juan Zoco (1908-) Mañulanda <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Victoria Moso (1908-) Argontx <grabazioa, transkripzioa>
- Basilio Urrutia (1909-2003) Sastre <transkripzioa>
- Luis Cambra / Koldobika Kanbra (1910-) <bideoa>
- Vicente Cambra Garax <grabazioa, transkripzioa>
- Basilia Contín (1917-2007) Blasadot (Tomax) <grabazioa, transkripzioa>
- Teófilo Eseverri (1915-2002) Etseberri <soinua, transkripzioa>
- María Josefa Zoco Mañulanda <kantua>
EAURTA
- Pedro José Samper (1815-) <itzulpenak>
- Francisco Remondegui <aditzak>
- Leandro Zoco (1842-) <hitzak>
- Benigna Sario (1882-) <hitzak>
- Carmelo Cruchaga (1899-) Lorenzena <transkripzioa>
- Rafael Cruchaga (1901-) <transkripzioa>
- Pablo Arozarena (1901-) Kiteria <transkripzioa>
- Salvador Carrica (1903-2000) Eskuxuri <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Javiera Urralburu (1906-1998) Bilbao <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Joaquina Miguelena (1906?-) <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Manuel Samper <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Isabel Eseverri <soinua>
- Maria Cruz Esarte (1916-2004) <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Columba Samper (1921-) <transkripzioa>
EZKAROZE
- Sabino Carlosena <hitzak>
- Sinforiana Narvaiz (1899-) Txalezker Gora <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Antonio Carlosena (1901-) Juandronz <
hitzak> - Gregoria Miqueleiz (1902-) Etseberri <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Antonia García (1913-2002) Ezkarai (Esparzako) <kantua>
- Flora Ilincheta (1916-) <transkripzioa>
- Maria Jose Ballent <transkripzioa>
ORONTZE
- Atanasio Urrutia <dotrina>
- Pedro Pena (1902-) Elizagible <transkripzioa>
- Severo Azcoiti (1903-) Agerre <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Inocencia Andueza (1914-2011) Bidondo <soinua, transkripzioa>
ESPARZA
- Tomasa Viscarret <hitzak>
- Prudencio Juanco (1883-) <hitzak>
- Josefa Elizondo (1892-) Maiatzaldea <transkripzioa>
- Telesfora Elarre (1900-) Apeztegi <transkripzioa>
- Nicolás Elarre (1902-2000) Manuela <transkripzioa>
- Dionisia Gárate (1904-1993) Zubialde <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Fernando Recalde (1904-) Karrika (Orontzeko) <transkripzioa>
- Eulogio Ramírez (1906-) Maixterra <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Jacinto Ramírez (1909-) Maixterra <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Lucas Semberoiz (1910-2009) Joakinena <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Rosario Ramírez (1911-) Maixterra <soinua, transkripzioa>
- Francisca Tanco (1913-1996) Parrast (Armoroki) <soinua>
- Gabriel Arozarena (1916-) Balisa <atsotitzak>
- Pedro Maisterra <atsotitzak>
- Benedicto Zubiri <atsotitzak>
- Luis Esarte (1919-) <atsotitzak>
- Brígida Beaumont (1919-) Joakinena <kantua>
- Francisco Barber (1920-) Otsagiko <atsotitzak>
IBIZTA
- Felipa de Carlos (1899-1983) Pena <hitzak>
SARTZE
- Juan Josef Berrade (1754-1831) Otsagiko <predikuak>
IGARI
- Fermín Semberoiz (1925-) Onko <hitzak>
ITZALLE
- Benito Gil (1801-1870) Adoaingo Perotx <dotrina>
Haur euskaldunendako sariak
Otsagiko Euskararen Eguna (1926ko irailaren 12a)
- OTSAGI
- Margarita Adot Larrea
- Emilia Azcoiti Eseverri
- Visitación Azcoiti Eseverri
- María Dolores Barber Arregui
- Anunciación Contín Beope
- Trinidad Contín Beope
- María Contín Maisterra
- Julia de Carlos Sancet
- Felipa Echeverría Gelain
- Brígida Mancho Eseverri
- Tomasa Ochoa Gelain
- Gumersinda Zoco Moso
Otsagi (1929ko otsailaren 24a)
- OTSAGI
- Margarita Adot Larrea
- Visitación Azcoiti Eseverri
- Dolores Barber Arregui
- Anunciación Contín Beope
- María Contín Maisterra
- Julia de Carlos Sancet
- Felipa Echeverría Izal
- Brígida Mancho Eseverri
- Tomasa Ochoa Ochoa
- Gumersinda Zoco Moso
- EZKAROZE
- Fermina Hualde
- Esteban Ilincheta
- Matilde Loperena Pena
- Isidro Samper Tainta
- Sara Samper Tainta
- Honorio Tainta Bezunartea
- ORONTZE
- Dominica Andueza Iriarte
- Serapia Andueza Iriarte
- Agustín Pena Eseverri
- Matilde Pena Eseverri
- Modesto Pena Eseverri
- Juan Recalde Esarte
- Pedro Recalde Esarte
- Benita Recalde Loperena
- Orosia Recalde Loperena
- Pascuala Recalde Loperena
- ESPARZA
- Cándida Aguerre Barberena
- Francisco Arana Adot
- Nemesia Barberena Amigó
- Conrado Barberena Esarte
- Isidora Beaumont Zazu
- María Beaumont Zazu
- Feliciana Chango Semberoiz
- Modesta Elarre Semberoiz
- Valeria Elizondo Galchabarra
- Luis Esarte Elizondo
- Miguela Esarte Elizondo
- María Goyena
- Basilisa Ilincheta Maisterra
- Valentín Ilincheta Maisterra
- Sebastiana Ilincheta Rosanz
- Victor Iribarren Arana
- Máxima Iribarren Valiente
- Gregorio Jiménez Echevarren
- Nicasia Jiménez Galchabarra
- Catalina Juanco Echeverría
- Ana Landa Sanz
- Florencia Landa Sanz
- Robustiana Loperena Pena
- Benigna Moso Pérez
- Escolástica Moso Pérez
- Alberto Pérez Arana
- Pablo Pérez Arana
- Florentina Sanz Maisterra
- Severina Tainta Esandi
- Felicitas Tanco Sanz
- Javiera Tanco Sanz
- Gabriela Zazu Pérez
- Benedicto Zubiri Gárate
Ezkarozeko Euskal Jaia (1934ko ekainaren 24a)
- EAURTA
- Dolores Adot
- Juana María Adot
- Julio Adot
- Mercea Adot
- Rosario Adot
- Claudio Andrés
- Mercedes Andrés
- Tomás Andrés
- María Luisa Arana
- Martín Arana Ayarra
- Martina Ardanaz
- Santos Ardanaz
- Francisco Arguedas
- Mercedes Arguedas
- Alejandro Arias
- Juan Román Arias
- Francisco Ayarra
- Isabel Ayarra
- Felipa Contín
- Justino Esandi
- Benito Esarte
- Felipe Esarte
- Inés Esarte
- Pedro Esarte
- María Ilincheta
- Marta Ilincheta
- Teodosia Ilincheta
- Teresa Ilincheta
- Marcelo Loperena
- María Angela Lux
- Maximina Lux
- Isabel Miguelena
- Felisa Moso
- Bibiana Narbaiz
- Sabina Palazón
- Germana Quilliri
- Justina Recalde
- Teodoro Recalde
- Columba Samper
- Emilia Samper
- Salvador Samper
- Benita Torrea
- Manuel Urralburu
- EZKAROZE
- Estelita Aznarez
- María Paz Aznarez
- Eugenia Barber
- José Echeverría
- Piedad Eseverri
- Natividad García
- Matilde Loperena
- Eugenio Manso
- Martina Samper
- Sara Samper
- Waldo Samper
- Ignacio Tainta
- OTSAGI
- Perpetua Berradre
- Simón Campistegui
- Felisa Contín
- Benito de Carlos
- Gabina de Carlos
- Benita Eseverri
- Eufrasia Eseverri
- Justa Eseverri
- Pascuala Eseverri
- Encarnación Miqueleiz
- Angela Recalde
- Florencio Sancet
- Antonia Sola
- Bárbara Tanco
- Patricio Tanco
- Alejandro Uhalde